Buscar

Busca nuestras colecciones

    SPARE PARTS

    K1 hubenairguns shop

     

    Receiver housing 1- Receiver (complete mechanism block) CLICK HERE
    Screw on Top of Receiver M3.5X8 2- Screw on Top of Receiver M3.5X8 CLICK HERE
    Metal Seal of Opening Valve 3- Metal Seal of Opening Valve CLICK HERE
    Plastic Seal of Opening Valve 4- Plastic Seal of Opening Valve CLICK HERE
    Opening Valve 5- Opening Valve CLICK HERE
    Open Firing Valve O-Ring 11.6x1.8NBR90 6- Open Firing Valve O-Ring 11.6x1.8 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    Striker Plastic Cap Cover 7- Striker Plastic Cap Cover CLICK HERE
    Striker 8- Striker CLICK HERE
    Striker Spring 5x31x0.8 9- Striker Spring 5x31x0.8 CLICK HERE
    Striker Spring O-Ring 13x3 NBR90 10- Striker Spring O-Ring 13x3 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    Striker Spring Base 11- Striker Spring Base
    Receiver Back Cover Plate 12- Receiver Back Cover Plate
    Receiver Back Cover Plate Allen Screw M5x14 13- Receiver Back Cover Plate Allen Screw M5x14 CLICK HERE
    Plastic Close Valve 14- Plastic Close Valve CLICK HERE
    Close Valve Spring 15- Close Valve Spring CLICK HERE
    Close Valve Spring Stem 16- Close Valve Spring Stem CLICK HERE
    Close Valve Dynamic Wheel Adjust Spring 17- Close Valve Dynamic Wheel Adjust Spring CLICK HERE
    Close Valve Brass Housing Internal to Stem Seal 18- Close Valve Brass Housing Internal to Stem Seal CLICK HERE
    Close Valve Brass Housing Internal Seal Top 19- Close Valve Brass Housing Internal Seal Top CLICK HERE
    Close Valve Brass Housing Internal Seal Btm 6.4x1.2 NBR90 20- Close Valve Brass Housing Internal Seal Btm 6.4x1.2 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    Brass Housing O-Ring 17x1.5 NBR90 21- Brass Housing O-Ring 17x1.5 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    Close Valve Brass Housing 22- Close Valve Brass Housing CLICK HERE
    Close Valve Dynamic Pressure Adjust Threaded Screw Top 23- Close Valve Dynamic Pressure Adjust Threaded Screw Top CLICK HERE
    Safety Lever Detent Ball 24- Safety Lever Detent Ball CLICK HERE
    Safety Lever Detent Ball Spring 3x5.5x0.6 25- Safety Lever Detent Ball Spring 3x5.5x0.6 CLICK HERE
    Safety Lever Adjust Tension Allen Set Screw M4x6 26- Safety Lever Adjust Tension Allen Set Screw M4x6 CLICK HERE
    Safety Lever 27- Safety Lever CLICK HERE
    Striker Sear 28- Striker Sear CLICK HERE
    Receiver Striker Sear Catch Pin ∅3.5x16 29- Receiver Striker Sear Catch Pin ∅3.5x16 CLICK HERE
    Black Plastic Receiver Pin Cover 3.5x5.6 30- Black Plastic Receiver Pin Cover 3.5x5.6 CLICK HERE
    Sear Spring 5.3x13x0.5 31- Sear Spring 5.3x13x0.5 CLICK HERE
    Sear Catch 32- Sear Catch CLICK HERE
    Receiver Trigger Arm Pin ∅3x16 33- Receiver Trigger Arm Pin ∅3x16 CLICK HERE
    Black Plastic Receiver Pin Cover 3x4.6 34- Black Plastic Receiver Pin Cover 3x4.6 CLICK HERE
    Trigger Arm 35- Trigger Arm CLICK HERE
    Sear Catch Arm 36- Sear Catch Arm CLICK HERE
    Sear Catch Arm Pin 3x19 37- Sear Catch Arm Pin 3x19 CLICK HERE
    Black Plastic Receiver Pin Cover 3x5.6 38- Black Plastic Receiver Pin Cover 3x5.6 CLICK HERE
    Trigger Tension Fine Adjust Spring 2.7x11x0.5 39- Trigger Tension Fine Adjust Spring 2.7x11x0.5 CLICK HERE
    Trigger Tension Fine Adjust Spring Base M5x10 40- Trigger Tension Fine Adjust Spring Base M5x10 CLICK HERE
    Receiver Pressure Gage O-Ring 4x1.5 NBR90 41- Receiver Pressure Gage O-Ring 4x1.5 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    Receiver Pressure Gauge 42- Receiver Pressure Gauge CLICK HERE
    Plastic Housing for Magazine Indexing Arm 43- Plastic Housing for Magazine Indexing Arm  CLICK HERE
    Magazine Indexing Arm 44- Magazine Indexing Arm CLICK HERE
    Magazine Indexing Spring 45- Magazine Indexing Spring CLICK HERE
    Magazine Release Arm Tension Spring 2.9x30x0.6 46- Magazine Release Arm Tension Spring 2.9x30x0.6 CLICK HERE
    Magazine Release Pusher 47- Magazine Release Pusher CLICK HERE
    48- Metal Surround to Gauge and Magazine Release Arm Housing + 49- Magazine Release Arm + 50- Magazine Release Arm Pin 2x8

     

    48, 49 & 50- Magazine Release Arm CLICK HERE
    Magazine Release Assembly Allen Screw (short) M3x6 51- Magazine Release Assembly Allen Screw (short) M3x6 CLICK HERE
    Magazine Release Assembly Allen Screw (long) M3x12 52- Magazine Release Assembly Allen Screw (long) M3x12 CLICK HERE
    Air Mag Index Assist Pin O-Ring 4.5x1.2 NBR90 53- Air Mag Index Assist Pin O-Ring 4.5x1.2 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    Air Mag Index Assist Pin ∅2.5X11 54- Air Mag Index Assist Pin ∅2.5X11 CLICK HERE
    Brass Insert Screw O-Ring 4.5x1 NBR80 55- Brass Insert Screw O-Ring 4.5x1 NBR80 CLICK HERE
    Brass Insert Screw for Air Assist Magazine 56- Brass Insert Screw for Air Assist Magazine CLICK HERE
    Magazine Plastic Side Cover (opposite gauge side) 57- Magazine Plastic Side Cover (opposite gauge side) CLICK HERE
    Magazine Plastic Side Cover Allen Screw M3x6 58- Magazine Plastic Side Cover Allen Screw M3x6 CLICK HERE
    Plastic Breech to Magazine Seal 59- Plastic Breech to Magazine Seal CLICK HERE
    Breech Seal O-Ring 11x1.5 NBR90 60- Breech Seal O-Ring 11x1.5 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    Barrel 61- Barrel CLICK HERE
    Barrel Retain Nut M12x1.25 62- Barrel Retain Nut M12x1.25 CLICK HERE
    Barrel Housing Base to Magazine Base Allen Screw M3x12 63- Barrel Housing Base to Magazine Base Allen Screw M3x12 CLICK HERE
    Barrel Housing Base 64- Barrel Housing Base CLICK HERE
    Magazine Base 65- Magazine Base CLICK HERE
    Magazine Stop 66, 67, 68 & 69- Magazine Stop CLICK HERE
    Magazine Stop Retaining Pin ∅1.5x10 70- Magazine Stop Retaining Pin ∅1.5x10 CLICK HERE
    Magazine Front Cover 71- Magazine Front Cover CLICK HERE
    Bearing of Magazine 72- Bearing of Magazine CLICK HERE
    Magazine 73- Magazine CLICK HERE
    Barrel Housing Allen Screw M4x12 74- Barrel Housing Allen Screw M4x12 CLICK HERE
    Cylinder Tube O-Ring 29x3 NBR90 75- Cylinder Tube O-Ring 29x3 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    Regulator Cylinder Tube Housing 76- Regulator Cylinder Tube Housing CLICK HERE
    Regulator Top Stem Top Seal to Housing 77- Regulator Top Stem Top Seal to Housing CLICK HERE
    Regulator Top Stem O-Ring 6x1.5 NBR90 78- Regulator Top Stem O-Ring 6x1.5 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    Regulator Top Seat O-Ring 9x1 NBR90 79- Regulator Top Seat O-Ring 9x1 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    Regulator Seat and Stem Assembly 80- Regulator Seat and Stem Assembly  CLICK HERE
    Regulator Bottom Seat and Stem O-Ring 10x1.5 NBR90 81- Regulator Bottom Seat and Stem O-Ring 10x1.5 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    Regulator Metal Housing O-Ring 15x1.5 NBR75 82- Regulator Metal Housing O-Ring 15x1.5 NBR75 CLICK HERE
    Regulator Metal Housing 83- Regulator Metal Housing CLICK HERE
    Regulator Plastic Seal of Bottom Stem 84- Regulator Plastic Seal of Bottom Stem CLICK HERE
    Regulator Bottom Stem and Washer Guide 85- Regulator Bottom Stem and Washer Guide CLICK HERE
    Regulator Belleville Washer 86- Regulator Belleville Washer CLICK HERE
    Regulator Nut Base of Belleville Washer Stack 87- Regulator Nut Base of Belleville Washer Stack CLICK HERE
    Regulator Adjustment Allen Set Screw 88- Regulator Adjustment Allen Set Screw  CLICK HERE
    High Pressure Tube Threaded Probe Insert Fill Cap 89- High Pressure Tube Threaded Probe Insert Fill Cap CLICK HERE
    High Pressure End Cap Plastic Filler Disc 90- High Pressure End Cap Plastic Filler Disc
    High Pressure End Cap Internal O-Ring 20x3 NBR80 91- High Pressure End Cap Internal O-Ring 20x3 NBR80 CLICK HERE
    High Pressure Tube Threaded End Cap w Fill Stop

    92- High Pressure Tube Threaded End Cap w Fill Stop

    Fill Stop Retain Pin ∅1.5x10 93- Fill Stop Retain Pin ∅1.5x10 CLICK HERE
    High Pressure Fill Stop 94- High Pressure Fill Stop
    High Pressure Fill Stop Spring 4x12x0.5 95- High Pressure Fill Stop Spring 4x12x0.5 CLICK HERE
    Cylinder Tube O-Ring 29x3 NBR90 96- Cylinder Tube O-Ring 29x3 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    High Pressure Titanium Tube 97- High Pressure Titanium Tube CLICK HERE
    Regulated Pressure Tube 98- Regulated Pressure Tube CLICK HERE
    Cylinder Tube O-Ring 29x3 NBR90 99- Cylinder Tube O-Ring 29x3 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    Regulated Pressure Tube Housing with Connector 100- Regulated Pressure Tube Housing with Connector CLICK HERE
    Regulated Pressure Housing Connector O-Ring 11x1.5 NBR90 101- Regulated Pressure Housing Connector O-Ring 11x1.5 NBR90 CLICK HERE
    Tube and Barrel Frame with Picatinny Rail 102- Tube and Barrel Frame with Picatinny Rail CLICK HERE
    Barrel to Shroud Plastic Bushing O-Ring (back) 14x1 NBR70 103- Barrel to Shroud Plastic Bushing O-Ring (back) 14x1 NBR70 CLICK HERE
    Barrel to Shroud Plastic Bushing 104- Barrel to Shroud Plastic Bushing CLICK HERE
    Barrel to Shroud Plastic Bushing O-Ring (front) 22x3 NBR70 105- Barrel to Shroud Plastic Bushing O-Ring (front) 22x3 NBR70 CLICK HERE
    Shroud Baffle Spacer 106- Shroud Baffle Spacer CLICK HERE
    Shroud Baffle 107- Shroud Baffle CLICK HERE
    Shroud End Muzzle Cap 108- Shroud End Muzzle Cap CLICK HERE
    Barrel Shroud 109- Barrel Shroud  CLICK HERE
    Barrel Shroud Plastic Threaded Bushing 110- Barrel Shroud Plastic Threaded Bushing CLICK HERE
    Barrel Shroud Plastic Threaded Bushing O-Ring 18x3 NBR70 111- Barrel Shroud Plastic Threaded Bushing O-Ring 18x3 NBR70 CLICK HERE
    Barrel Band 112- Barrel Band CLICK HERE
    Barrel Band Allen Screw M4x10 113- Barrel Band Allen Screw M4x10 CLICK HERE
    Stock Retain Pin Rubber Bushing 114- Stock Retain Pin Rubber Bushing  CLICK HERE
    Trigger Adjust Allen Set Screw M4x11 115- Trigger Adjust Allen Set Screw M4x11 CLICK HERE
    Trigger/Trigger Arm Housing 116- Trigger/Trigger Arm Housing CLICK HERE
    Trigger Arm Housing Pin (short) ∅2x8 117- Trigger Arm Housing Pin (short) ∅2x8 CLICK HERE
    Trigger Arm Adjuster (front) 118- Trigger Arm Adjuster (front) CLICK HERE
    Trigger Arm Housing Pin (long) ∅2.5x16 119- Trigger Arm Housing Pin (long) ∅2.5x16 CLICK HERE
    Trigger Spring 120- Trigger Spring CLICK HERE
    Trigger

    121- Trigger

    CLICK HERE
    Trigger Arm (threaded both ends) 122- Trigger Arm (threaded both ends) CLICK HERE
    Trigger Arm Adjuster (rear) 123- Trigger Arm Adjuster (rear) CLICK HERE
    Tube and Barrel Frame Allen Screw M4x30 124- Tube and Barrel Frame Allen Screw M4x30 CLICK HERE
    Dynamic Power Adjust Stem 125- Dynamic Power Adjust Stem CLICK HERE
    Dynamic Power Buffer for stock 126- Dynamic Power Buffer for stock CLICK HERE
    Dynamic Power Tube Housing
    Dynamic Power Wheel with Bearing and Detent Ball Stops
    127- Dynamic Power Tube Housing
    +
    128- Dynamic Power Wheel with Bearing and Detent Ball Stops
    CLICK HERE
    Rubber Anti Vibration Receiver to Stock Buffer 129- Rubber Anti Vibration Receiver to Stock Buffer CLICK HERE
    Barrel Housing to Receiver Allen Screw M3x32 130- Barrel Housing to Receiver Allen Screw M3x32 CLICK HERE
    Regulated Pressure Tube Housing to Receiver Tab 131- Regulated Pressure Tube Housing to Receiver Tab CLICK HERE
    Tab Screw M4x8 132- Tab Screw M4x8 CLICK HERE
    Stock Upper Cheek Rest 133- Stock Upper Cheek Rest CLICK HERE
    Trigger Arm Stepped Bolt 134- Trigger Arm Stepped Bolt CLICK HERE
    Stock 135- Stock CLICK HERE
    Stock Retaining Pin 136- Stock Retaining Pin CLICK HERE
    Dynamic Power Wheel Click Insert Disk 137- Power washer CLICK HERE
    Dynamic Power Wheel 138- Power wheel CLICK HERE
    Dynamic Power Wheel Allen Screw M4x7 139- Dynamic Power Wheel Allen Screw M4x7 CLICK HERE
    Stock Butt Plastic to Rubber Connector Plate 140- Stock Butt Plastic to Rubber Connector Plate CLICK HERE
    Stock Butt Plate - Metal 141- Stock Butt Plate - Metal CLICK HERE
    Stock Butt Plate Screw 142- Stock Butt Plate Screw CLICK HERE
    Stock Rubber Butt Pad 143- Stock Rubber Butt Pad  CLICK HERE


     
     
    Español